SUBARU
Austria · September 2026 · Total 199 · Share 0.2% · #37
36-month trend
In the top 20 list · September 2026
No SUBARU model in the list for September 2026.
36-month trend
| Month | New | Used | Total | BEV (top 10) | Share | # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 2026 | 40 | 159 | 199 | – | 0.2% | 37 |
| August 2026 | 73 | 139 | 212 | – | 0.3% | 35 |
| July 2026 | 36 | 132 | 168 | – | 0.2% | 40 |
| June 2026 | 62 | 156 | 218 | – | 0.2% | 37 |
| May 2026 | 21 | 109 | 130 | – | 0.2% | 39 |
| April 2026 | 22 | 148 | 170 | – | 0.2% | 37 |
| March 2026 | 23 | 144 | 167 | – | 0.2% | 39 |
| February 2026 | 18 | 133 | 151 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| January 2026 | 10 | 131 | 141 | – | 0.2% | 37 |
| December 2025 | 37 | 164 | 201 | – | 0.2% | 33 |
| November 2025 | 20 | 171 | 191 | – | 0.2% | 33 |
| October 2025 | 19 | 198 | 217 | – | 0.2% | 34 |
| September 2025 | 24 | 160 | 184 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| August 2025 | 24 | 144 | 168 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| July 2025 | 39 | 151 | 190 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| June 2025 | 45 | 140 | 185 | – | 0.2% | 36 |
| May 2025 | 66 | 165 | 231 | – | 0.2% | 34 |
| April 2025 | 38 | 172 | 210 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| March 2025 | 59 | 161 | 220 | – | 0.2% | 34 |
| February 2025 | 21 | 153 | 174 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| January 2025 | 15 | 171 | 186 | – | 0.2% | 34 |
| December 2024 | 21 | 154 | 175 | – | 0.2% | 36 |
| November 2024 | 21 | 174 | 195 | – | 0.2% | 34 |
| October 2024 | 18 | 176 | 194 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| September 2024 | 23 | 160 | 183 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| August 2024 | 17 | 158 | 175 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| July 2024 | 23 | 174 | 197 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| June 2024 | 37 | 145 | 182 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| May 2024 | 34 | 178 | 212 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| April 2024 | 20 | 167 | 187 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| March 2024 | 21 | 164 | 185 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| February 2024 | 13 | 157 | 170 | – | 0.2% | 35 |
| January 2024 | 17 | 165 | 182 | – | 0.2% | 34 |
| December 2023 | 82 | 166 | 248 | – | 0.3% | 31 |
| November 2023 | 40 | 172 | 212 | – | 0.3% | 34 |
| October 2023 | 47 | 184 | 231 | – | 0.3% | 33 |