CITROEN
Finland · September 2026 · Total 69 · Share 0.7% · #24
36-month trend
Models · September 2026
| # | ± | Model | New | BEV | PHEV | Share of new | MoM | YoY | YTD |
|---|
| 60 | −17 | C3 | 29 | 19 | 0 | 0.4% | −25.6% | – | 257 |
| 109 | – | C5 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0.2% | – | – | 140 |
| 149 | – | C4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.1% | – | – | 78 |
| 176 | – | BERLINGO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.1% | – | – | 5 |
36-month trend
| Month | New | Used | Total | Share | # |
|---|
| September 2026 | 55 | 14 | 69 | 0.7% | 24 |
| August 2026 | 58 | 21 | 79 | 0.8% | 19 |
| July 2026 | 59 | 12 | 71 | 0.8% | 20 |
| June 2026 | 44 | 11 | 55 | 0.5% | 27 |
| May 2026 | 64 | 10 | 74 | 0.8% | 23 |
| April 2026 | 76 | 15 | 91 | 1.0% | 18 |
| March 2026 | 59 | 16 | 75 | 0.7% | 23 |
| February 2026 | 45 | 4 | 49 | 0.6% | 26 |
| January 2026 | 22 | 5 | 27 | 0.3% | 31 |
| December 2025 | 39 | 9 | 48 | 0.6% | 25 |
| November 2025 | 40 | 9 | 49 | 0.5% | 24 |
| October 2025 | 80 | 36 | 116 | 1.2% | 17 |
| September 2025 | 26 | 24 | 50 | 0.5% | 27 |
| August 2025 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 0.6% | 25 |
| July 2025 | 86 | 13 | 99 | 1.1% | 14 |
| June 2025 | 61 | 9 | 70 | 0.7% | 18 |
| May 2025 | 40 | 8 | 48 | 0.5% | 27 |
| April 2025 | 116 | 14 | 130 | 1.4% | 16 |
| March 2025 | 49 | 8 | 57 | 0.6% | 26 |
| February 2025 | 57 | 17 | 74 | 0.9% | 15 |
| January 2025 | 38 | 11 | 49 | 0.5% | 27 |
| December 2024 | 31 | 12 | 43 | 0.5% | 25 |
| November 2024 | 47 | 22 | 69 | 0.7% | 21 |
| October 2024 | 40 | 18 | 58 | 0.6% | 23 |
| September 2024 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 0.7% | 23 |
| August 2024 | 48 | 15 | 63 | 0.6% | 23 |
| July 2024 | 33 | 8 | 41 | 0.4% | 25 |
| June 2024 | 40 | 7 | 47 | 0.5% | 23 |
| May 2024 | 77 | 11 | 88 | 0.8% | 20 |
| April 2024 | 43 | 6 | 49 | 0.5% | 21 |
| March 2024 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.2% | 31 |
| February 2024 | 26 | 3 | 29 | 0.3% | 30 |
| January 2024 | 74 | 14 | 88 | 0.9% | 15 |
| December 2023 | 57 | 12 | 69 | 0.8% | 19 |
| November 2023 | 82 | 23 | 105 | 1.0% | 17 |
| October 2023 | 121 | 12 | 133 | 1.3% | 17 |